Lista Oficial de Inscritos
Official Entry List



           
N.
N.
Competidor
Competitor
Piloto
Driver
Copiloto
Codriver
Nac.
Nat.
Vehículo
Vehicle
Cat.
Cat.
Gr.
Gr.
1 ESCUDERIA AGUERE MOTOR ANA MARIA
RIVERO DIAZ

TOYOTA
STARLET
3 TA
2 CD PRO GT ARAFO OMAR
DAVILA LAARBI

BMW
E30
1 T
3 GT PRO ARAFO VICTOR MANUEL
PEREZ GUTIERREZ

VOLKSWAGEN
POLO G40
1 TA
4 VALLE DE GUIMAR YASMINA
RODRÍGUEZ SIERRA

PEUGEOT
205 RALLY
3 TA
5 CLUB DEPORTIVO PROGT ARAFO JACOB
LUGO MARQUEZ

SEAT
IBISA
2 TA
6 AGUERE MOTOR JONATAS
JORGE JORGE

OPEL
CORSA GSI
3 TA
7 VILLA ADEJE ENOC
HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ

RENAULT
5 GT TURBO
1 TA
8 VALLE DE GUIMAR MIGUEL
MORALES GONZALES

BMW
M3 E36
1 TA
9 C.D. PROGT ARAFO SERVANDO
HERRERA GONZÁLEZ

VOLKSWAGEN
GOLF MK3
4 TN
10 HIERRO SUR BORJA
PINEDA HERNANDEZ

VOLSWAGEN
GOLF GTI MK1
2 H
11 ZAPATERA SPORT GILBERTO
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ

VW
GOLF GTI MK1
2 H
12 ESCUDERIA VALLE DE GUIMAR INMACULADA
CRUZ SANTANA

PEUGEOT
309GTI
2 TA
13 CD PRO GT ARAFO TEXENEN
RODRIGUEZ LUGO

SUBARU
IMPREZA
1 A
14 ESCUDERIA VALLE DE GUIMAR AQUILINO
CRUZ SUÁREZ

PEUGEOT
309GTI
2 TA
15 ESCUDERIA VILLA DE ADEJE PEDRO
LEANDRO GUANCHE

OPEL
CORSA GSI
3 TA
16 ESCUDERIA ATOGO EHEDEI
CABRERA PEREZ

BMW
E30 325
1 T
17 GUAJILAPA HERMIGUA DAMIAN
SANCHEZ CARRILLO

VW
GOLF MK2
2 H
18 CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT MELCHOR
DAVILA DARIAS

RENAULT
SUPER 5 GT TURBO
1 T
19 C.D. PROGT ARAFO OMAR
COELLO GALVAN

CITRÖEN
SAXO VTS
2 A
20 DAUTE REALEJOS JOSE RAYCO
GONZALEZ MARTIN

CITROEN
SAXO VTS
2 A
21 ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS JUAN ANTNIO
GARCÍA PÉREZ

BMW
325I E 36
1 T
22 VALLE DE GÜÍMAR MARCOS
RODRÍGUEZ GUANCHE

HONDA
CIVIC TYPE R
2 A
23 HIERRO SUR JONAI
RODRIGUEZ CRUZ

HONDA
CIVIC EK4
5 N
24 VALLE DE GÜÍMAR ÁNGEL
JORGE ALBERTO

SUBARU
IMPREZA
2 N
25 ESCUDERIA HIERRO SUR SEBASTIAM
MACHADO FERNANDEZ

FORD
SCORT
2 H
26 ESCUDERÍA VALLE ARIDANE JUAN LORENZO
FERNÁNDEZ CAMACHO

CITROEN
AX GTI
3 TA
27 ARAFO FERNANDO
DIAZ EXPOSITO

BMW
E30
1 T
28 C.D.PRO GT ARAFO NESTOR
TORRES DIAZ

VOLKSWAGEN
GOLF MK1
2 T
29 ARICO COMPETICION CARLOS
HERNANDEZ PEREZ

SEAT
124
1 T
30 C.D. PROGT ARAFO ADRIAN
LUGO DIAZ

SEAT
IBIZA
1 A
31 DAUTE REALEJOS VICTOR MANUEL
PADRON GONZALEZ

SEAT LEON
SUPERCOPA MK1
1 A2
32 VALLE DE GUIMAR MANUEL
LEANDRO GONZALEZ

SEAT
LEON MK1 SUPERCOPA
1 A2
33 VALLE DE GUIMAR ARMANDO
DIAZ EXPOSITO

BMW
M3 E36
1 TA
34 GOMERA RACING ANTONIO IGNACIO
DIAZ LUIS

SEAT LEON
SUPERCOPA
1 A2
35 AGUERE MOTOR MANUEL ADÁN
GONZÁLEZ LORENZO

MITSUBISHI
LANCER EVOLUTION V
1 A
36 ESCUDERÍA HIERRO SUR ZOSIMO
HERNANDEZ MORALES

MITSUBISHI
EVOLUTION IX
1 N+
37 DAUTE REALEJOS FELIX
BRITO GARCIA

SUBARU
IMPREZA WRC
1 A
38 AUTO LACA COMPETICION YERAY
LEMES MACIAS

FERRARI
360 RALLYE
1 GT
39 AUTO LACA COMPETICION ARMIDE IGNACIO
MARTIN AFONSO

PORSCHE
997 GT3 2010
1 GT
40 CLUB DEPORTIVO COPI SPORT ENRIQUE
CRUZ RAMOS

PORSCHE
997 GT3 CUP
1 GT-R
41 AUTO LACA COMPETICION LUIS FELIPE
MONZON ARTILES

AUDI
R 8 LEMANS
1 GT3FIA
42 ZAPATERA SPORT FRANCISCO JOSE
SUAREZ LOPEZ

BRC
B49
- CM+
43 ISORA MOTOR SPORT BENITO
MARTIN GONZALEZ

BRC
EVO 5
- CM+
44 VILLA DE ADEJE JONATHAN
MORALES IIZQUIERDO

SILVERCAR
S2
- CM PROMO
45 ESCUDERIA GOMERA RACING JOSE MANUEL
GONZALEZ CABRERA

BRC-
B 49
- CM+
201 SINCO SPORT JOSE JUAN
MURCIA BARALLAT
DAFNE
MURCIA BACALLADO
CITROEN
VISA
T.50
202 CLUB TEAM SINCO SPORT MAXIMO
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
JORGE
GARCES DIAZ
BMW
315
T.50
203 TEAM SINCO SPORT MIGUEL ANGEL
BAEZ BORGES
OSCAR
ALVAREZ ACUÑA
AUTOBIANCHI
A112 - 903
T.50
204 TEIDE RACT MANUEL ANGEL
GONZALEZ DE LEON
JULIO
MORALES RODRIGUEZ
ALFA ROMEO
GIULIA 1300
T.50
205 TEIDE RAC TENERIFE PABLO
DÍAZ BETHENCOURT
MARÍA CELESTE
DÍAZ GÓMEZ
HILLMAN
IMP
T.50
206 ESCUDERIA DAUTE REALEJOS UBAY
RAVELO RODRIGUEZ
RAUL
SANCHEZ DELGADO
TOYOTA
STARLET
R.S.
207 ESCUDERIA DAUTE NICOLÁS
QUINTERO ÁLVAREZ
AINHOA
QUINTERO RODRÍGUEZ
SEAT
124
R.S.
208 RETROCARS CLUB AINOHA
HERNÁNDEZ FALCÓN
ANTONIO EVELIO
PÉREZ SUÁREZ
TOYOTA
STARLET KP61
R.S.
209 PENDIENTE ANTONIO
SANTANA ACEVEDO
MARCO AIRAM
LUIS DE LEON
DATSUN
120Y
R.S.
210 ESCUDERÍA DRAGO JOSE MANUEL
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
NELSON
SANTANA ORTEGA
FORD
ESCORT MK1
R.S.
211 TEIDE RACT FLORENTINO
DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ
ALEJANDRO
HERNANDEZ BACALLADO DE LARA
BMW
E21 316
R.S.
212 DAUTE REALEJOS ZOSIMO JOSE
RAMOS MARRERO
ERASMO GABRIEL
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ
SEAT
PANDA 40
R.S.S.
213 RETRO CARS CLUB JONATAN
ESQUIVEL MEDINA
JONAY
SUAREZ ESQUIVEL
FIAT
127 SPORT
R.S.S.
214 SINCO SPORT JERONIMO
MARTINEZ BRITO
MARIA JESUS
ARVELO DIAZ
TOYOTA
STARLET KP 62
R.S.S.
215 TEIDE RAC TENERIFE JOSE FRANCISCO
GARCIA PORRAS
YERAY
GARCIA PADRON
SEAT
124 2.000
R.S.S.
216 RALLYTEN SPORT JOSE MANUEL
HERRERA PLATA
SANTIAGO
PEREZ MEDINA
TOYOTA
CELICA GT
R.S.S.
217 RETROCAR CLUB RAFAEL
GIL MEDINA
FRANCISCO
GONZALEZ GARCIA
BMW
2002TI
R.S.S.
218 ZAPATERA SPORT ALEJANDRO
HERNANDEZ MARTIN
LUIS NAUZET
HERNANDEZ CRUZ
FORD
FIESTA MK1
R.S.S.
219 TEIDE RAC TENERIFE SANTIAGO
VERANO LOPEZ
JOSE JULIO
NEGRIN PEREZ
FORD
ESCORT RS 2000
R.S.S.
220 RALLYTEN SPORT BASILIO
LEANDRO GUANCHE
JOSE ANGEL
DARIAS GONZALEZ
SUNBEAM
AVENGER 1.8
R.S.S.
221 TEIDE RACT CARLOS JAVIER
JORGE RODRIGUEZ
SERGIO
MARRERO EXPOSITO
PORSCHE
911 SC
R.S.S.
301 AGUERE MOTOR ALBERTO
GÓMEZ DELGADO
JORDÁN
DÍAZ PÉREZ
CITROËN
AX GTI
F.R.
302 DAUTE REALEJOS JESUS ENRIQUE
RODRIGUEZ ARBELAY
CORINA
DIAZ RIVERO
CITROEN
SAXO
F.R.
303 AGUERE JAVIER
MARTIN PEREZ
CARLOS
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
CITROËN
SAXO
F.R.